Saturday, June 7, 2014

Davichi

PROFILE
  Name: Davichi
  Debuted date: February 4, 2008.
  Company: Core Contents Media (CCM).
  Member: Haeri, Minkyung.
  Fanclub name: Girl High.
  Fan colur:
  Active year: 2008 - present




Member's profile:
Haeri

  Birth Name: Lee Hae Ri
 Stage Name: Haeri
Birthday: February 14, 1985
Position: Main Vocalist, Leader
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Family: Father, Mother, 2 Younger Sister (Identical twins)
Blood Type: B 
Star Sign: Aquarius 
Education: Music Classic School
Nickname: Hae Pa Ri
 Religion: Christian
Twitter: @tweethaeri

Minkyung

Birth Name: Kang Min Kyung
Stage Name: Minkyung
Birthday: August 3, 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother, Younger Brother 
Blood Type: O 
Star Sign: Leo
Education: Sae-Hwa High School
Nickname: Go Bu Ki 
Religion: Christian 
Twitter: @iamkmk

0 comments :

Post a Comment